Trainingsstützpunkt Strasse Aargau

Nachwuchsförderung

Berichte und Neuigkeiten

Nächste Rennen

GP Olten (U17+U19)

Olten (SO)

30. Juli

Grand Prix Oberbaselbiet (U19)

6. Aug

Piccola Roubaix (U17)

Borgomanero (Piemonte) 

13. Aug

alle Rennen

Fahrerinnen & Fahrer

Oliver Weber

U19

Sho Seibert

U19

Cyrill Steinacher

U19

Mauro Schmid

U19

Maxime Famularo

U19

Robin Ender

U19

Jonathan Bögli

U19

Fabian Aregger

U19

Fabian Weiss

U17

Dominik Weiss

U17

Tobias Roth

U17

Fabio Christen

U17

Dominik Bieler

U17

Joel Burger

U17

Gian Hüglin

U17

J+S Leiterinnen & Leiter

Betreuer

Fabian Müller

Astrid Gruskovnjak

Jennifer Sägesser

Manuel Stocker

Marcel Flükiger

Gabriel Ruoss

Unterstützer

Gönner

Heidi Boutellier, Windisch

Patrick Boutellier, Melbourne

Walter Hauenstein, Spreitenbach

René Pfyffer, Full

Sepp & Jolanda Christen, Gippingen

Jeanette Rohrer, Regensdorf

Simone Aregger, Bergdietikon

Aregger Elektro AG, Kastanienbaum

Gerhard Furrer, Steinmaur

Velodrome Bodensee, Kreuzlingen

S-K9, Altnau

Corenll Furrer, Chur

Petra Candrian, Bonaduz

Gaudenz Bieler, Bonaduz

Gabi Ruoss, Schübelbach

Käthy Meyer, Effingen

Werner Rhyn, Frick

Carmela Di Caprio, Frick

Katja Bembo, Frick

Doris Vonlathen, Frick

Anita Wunderlin, Zeiningen

Elisabeth & Albert Hüglin, Höllstein (DE)

Armin Wolf, Affoltern a. A.

Franziska Pflug, Zürich

Christoph & Verena Hüglin, Zürich

Automobile Weiss AG, Sulz

Manuela & Roger Weiss, Sulz

Therese Weber, Neerach

Heiti Ita, Neerach

Lisbeth Weber, Riedt

Pia & Bruno Roth, Nussbaumen/Sulz

Nici Schmid, Gipf-Oberfrick

Michelle Weiss, Gipf-Oberfrick

Kätey Schmid, Frick

Manuel Schüpfer, Eiken

Werner Zumsteg, Eiken

Joel Weiss, Gipf-Oberfrick

Elia Steck, Wölflinswil

Gideen Monterosa, Wölflinswil

David Jost, Eiken

René Stöhr, Untersigenthal

René Achermann, Entlebuch

Maya & Pius Schmid, Steinmaur

Claudia & Herbert Ender, Hausen

Swiss Cycling Aargau | Nachwuchsförderung | Hauptstrasse 48, 5273 Oberhofen AG, Switzerland
swisscyclingaargau.ch | ©2015